(Affiliation No. 1030318)

 
 

You are here:  Faculty / Staff

Staff Details
  • PRT
  • TGT
  • PGT
tr>
S.No. Name  Designation Date of Birth Date of Appointment Trained/   Un-trained Adhoc/ Part- time
1 KALPANA MANE PPT 01-03-1981 26-06-2010 Trained  Probation  
2 SONU KUMRAWAT PPT 16-04-1993 21-07-2014 Trained   
3 GEETA PAL PPT 11-02-1981 12-12-2011 Trained   
4 YOSHITA GULWANI PPT 01-03-1981 26-06-2010 Trained   
5 URMILA JOSHI PPT 04-06-2016 Untrained   
6 VARSHA PATEL PPT 16-06-1984 04-06-2016 Untrained   
7 SHAIL RAI PRT (EVS) 01-08-1973 03-07-2009 Untrained  
8 SHOBHA GANDHI P.R.T.(sCIENCE) 02-10-1947 02-04-2012 Trained   
9 KARUNA SHUKLA PRT (Eng.) 06-07-1972 15-06-2012 Trained   
10 PALLAVI JOSHI PRT (Maths) 11-08-1989 09-06-2014 Trained  
11 VAISHALI PIPLODIYA PRT (Maths) 02-08-1994 09-06-2014 Trained  
12 SNEHA CHABRA PRT (Maths) 09-02-1991 09-06-2014  
13 HARSHA HARIYANI  PRT (English/EVS) 30-06-1987 09-06-2014 Untrained  
14 DEEPTI JADHAV  PRT (English) 16-10-1980 09-06-2014 Untrained  
15 MEENA RAO  PRT (English) 29-05-1983 09-06-2015 Untrained  
16 SHAILY ARORA  PRT (SCIENCE) 22-04-1983 09-06-2016 Untrained  
17 NEELAM SHARMA PRT (HINDI) 30-04-1967 04-06-2016 Untrained  
18 SHEELA PANJARE PRT (HINDI) 21-06-1973 10-06-2015 Untrained  
19 NEHA JAIN PRT (COMPUTER) 09-12-1992 04-06-2016 Untrained   
S.No. Name  Designation Date of Birth Date of Appointment Trained/   Un-trained Probation / Confirmed Adhoc/ Part- time
1 ANKIT AGRAWAL DANCE TEACHER 21-08-1991 25-06-2012 Trained Probation  
2 SHUBHANGI PAROLKAR MUSIC TEACHER 02-02-1979 10-06-2014 Trained  
3 MAMTA JOSHI MUSIC TEACHER 01-06-1969 10-06-2014 Trained  
4 RAVI SALKE MUSIC TEACHER (INSTRU.) 12-05-1986 10-06-2015 Trained  
5 KAPIL RATHORE MUSIC TEACHER(INSTRU) 09-02-1986 10-06-2015 Trained  
6 KAMAL RAIKWAR SPORTS TEACHER 14-05-1990 01-07-2014 Trained  
7 NEELU SHARMA ART & CRAFT 14-12-1980 24-06-2013 Trained Probation  
8 SARITA SHARMA SPORTS TEACHER 14-08-1983 03-11-2012 Trained  
9 PINKI MANDLECHA ART & CRAFT 27-07-1981 14-06-2013 Trained Probation  
10 SHILPA MUJUMDAR LIB. 28-11-1977 04/112011 Trained Probation  
11 VISHAKHA BANSOD DANCE TEACHER 30-09-1967 03-09-2013 Trained Probation  
S.No. Name  Designation Date of Birth Date of Appointment Trained/   Un-trained Probation / Confirmed Adhoc/ Part- time
1 SANDHYA KAGDE T.G.T. (SOCIAL SCIENCE) 01-07-1963 04-07-2005 Trained   
2 JYOTI PANDEY T.G.T. (SOCIAL SCIENCE) 22-09-1974 10-06-2013 Trained   
3 POONAM BAJPAI T.G.T. (SOCIAL SCIENCE) 15-03-1981 10-06-2015 Trained   
4 PRERANA SHRIVASTAVA T.G.T. (SOCIAL SCIENCE) 07-04-1978 10-06-2014 Trained   
5 AARTI MANDLOI T.G.T. ( SCIENCE) 21-12-1984 01-11-2008 Trained   
6 SONIYA JAKHETIYA T.G.T. ( SCIENCE) 31-12-1974 10-06-2012 Trained   
7 P.N. PATIDAR T.G.T. ( SCIENCE) 16-07-1968 27-06-2013 Trained   
8 DILIP DUBEY T.G.T. (MATHEMATICS) 03-02-1977 10-06-2012 Trained   
9 PRITESH SONI T.G.T. (MATHEMATICS) 19-05-1987 10-06-2015 Trained   
10 DEVESH VYAS T.G.T. (MATHEMATICS) 07-04-1981 10-06-2014 Trained   
11 KIRTI MALVIYA T.G.T. (ENGLISH) 07-04-1981 27-06-2016 Untrained   
12 REKHA WALEKAR T.G.T. (ENGLISH) 20-11-1974 04-06-2016 Untrained   
13 ARVIND SHARMA T.G.T. (ENGLISH) 04-03-1983 07-04-2014 Untrained   
14 HEMLATA BHATT T.G.T. (HINDI) 30-08-1962 27-12-2004 Trained   
S.No. Name  Designation Date of Birth Date of Appointment Trained/   Un-trained Probation / Confirmed Adhoc/ Part- time
1 POOJA UPADHYAY P.G.T. (HINDI) 17-07-1977 04-08-2008 Trained   
2 VAIBHAV CHANODKAR P.G.T. (Accounts) 19-05-1990 26-06-2014 Trained   
3 FARHA WARSI P.G.T. (BIOLOGY) 10-06-1986 02-04-2013 Trained   
4 JYOTI SHASTRI P.G.T. (COMPUTER) 25-07-1978 10-06-2013 Trained   
5 DEEPA KALE P.G.T. (ENGLISH) 14-02-1976 10-06-2013 Trained   
6 PREETI BHANPURKAR P.G.T. (CHEMISTRY) 07-06-1975 02-07-2010 Trained   
7 RAKHEE JAISWAL P.G.T. (CHEMISTRY) 18-08-1978 09-06-2014 Trained   
8 HEMLATA BHATT P.G.T. (HINDI) 30-02-1962 27-12-2004 Trained   
9 RISHANT JAIN P.G.T. (MATHS) 16-01-1985 23-06-2016 Trained   
10 SUNIL GUPTA P.G.T. (PHYSICS) 18-12-1984 11-06-2014 Post Graduate  
12 ROHIT CHOUDHARY P.G.T. (BUSINESS COMPUTING) 29-08-1987 08-06-2015 Post Graduate  
13 GANESH PATEL P.G.T. (ECONOMICS) 01-04-1985 18-01-2016 Post Graduate  
11 LOKESH KESHARWANI P.G.T. (PTI) 04-04-1975 09-06-2014 Trained   

 

 
 
 
 
Website Designed and Developed by : Elensoft Technologies